Последние матчи
UP
  • Ника
    6-0 11.11.2017 15:00
    Кремень
  • Фаворит
    2-1 11.11.2017 14:00
    Зернопром
  • Агродом
    3-0 11.11.2017 14:00
    Десна-2
  • ФК Кудровка
    10-0 11.11.2017 14:00
    ФК Прилуки
  • ФК Чернигов
    8-0 11.11.2017 11:30
    ФК Городня
  • ФК Прилуки
    1-2 04.11.2017 14:00
    ФК Городня
  • Динамо Нежин
    2-1 04.11.2017 14:00
    ФК Кудровка
  • ФК Чернигов
    3-1 04.11.2017 14:00
    Полесье
  • Зернопром
    1-2 04.11.2017 14:00
    Ника
  • Кремень
    0-2 04.11.2017 14:00
    Агродом
  • ФК Прилуки
    0-4 24.10.2017 16:00
    ФК Чернигов
  • Десна-2
    1-2 21.10.2017 15:00
    ФК Городня
  • Динамо Нежин
    3-1 21.10.2017 15:00
    Полесье
  • Кремень
    2-1 21.10.2017 15:00
    ФК Кудровка
  • Фаворит
    0-5 21.10.2017 15:00
    Агродом
  • Зернопром
    3-0 21.10.2017 15:00
    Ревна
  • ФК Чернигов
    9-0 18.10.2017 15:00
    Динамо Нежин
  • ФК Кудровка
    6-1 14.10.2017 15:00
    Зернопром
  • ФК Городня
    0-2 14.10.2017 15:00
    Кремень
  • Полесье
    3-0 14.10.2017 15:00
    Десна-2
DOWN
Следующие матчи

«Зимняя искра 2017-2018″

 

Календарь Чемпионата «Зимняя искра 2017-2018″ места 1-8

 

1 тур

27.01.18 10:00  Ника  Десна 2001      3:3
27.01.18 11:10  Десна 94  Зернопром      4:6
27.01.18 12:20  Катран  Авангард М.      1:4
27.01.18 13:30  ФК Чернигов  ФК Кудровка      2:0

 

2 тур

03.02.18 10:00  Десна 2001  Десна 94      4:4
03.02.18 11:10  Авангард М.  ФК Чернигов    0:10
03.02.18 12:20  Зернопром  Ника      2:2
03.02.18 13:30  ФК Кудровка  Катран      1:3

 

3 тур

10.02.18 10:00  Авангард М.  Десна 2001      3:1
09.02.18 19:00  ФК Чернигов  Десна 94      7:1
11.02.18 13:00  Зернопром  ФК Кудровка      3:1
10.02.18 13:30  Ника  Катран      9:3

 

4 тур

17.02.18 10:00  Авангард М.  Зернопром      6:0
17.02.18 11:10  Катран  Десна 94      1:0
17.02.18 12:20  Десна 2001  ФК Кудровка      3:1
17.02.18 13:30  ФК Чернигов  Ника      5:0

 

 

Календарь Чемпионата «Зимняя искра 2017-2018″ места 9-16

 

1 тур

20.01.18 10:00  СК Мена  Десна 2002      7:2
20.01.18 11:10  Юность 2001  Нива      1:1
20.01.18 12:20  Молот  Легион      1:0
20.01.18 13:30  Полесье  СДЮШОР Десна      0:3

 

2 тур

27.01.18 10:00  Десна 2002  Полесье      2:2
27.01.18 11:10  Нива  Молот      1:1
27.01.18 12:20  СДЮШОР Десна  СК Мена      1:3
27.01.18 13:30  Легион  Юность 2001      6:5

 

3 тур

03.02.18 10:00  Нива  Десна 2002      0:2
03.02.18 11:10  СК Мена  Юность 2001      4:1
03.02.18 12:20  Легион  СДЮШОР Десна      2:5
03.02.18 13:30  Молот  Полесье      3:1

 

4 тур

10.02.18 10:00  СК Мена  Молот      1:0
10.02.18 11:10  СДЮШОР Десна  Нива      4:0
10.02.18 12:20  Десна 2002  Легион      1:0
10.02.18 13:30  Юность 2001  Полесье      6:3

 

 

Календарь Чемпионата «Зимняя искра 2017-2018″ Группа А

 

1 тур

02.12.17 10:00  Юность 2001  Ника      3:3
02.12.17 11:10  Десна 2002  СДЮШОР Десна    0:10
02.12.17 12:20  Десна 94  Авангард М.      6:0
02.12.17 13:30  Молот  ФК Кудровка      0:0

 

2 тур

09.12.17 10:00  Молот  СДЮШОР Десна      0:0
09.12.17 11:10  Десна 2002  Ника      3:6
09.12.17 12:20  Десна 94  Юность 2001      4:3
09.12.17 13:30  ФК Кудровка  Авангард М.      4:2

 

3 тур

16.12.17 10:00  Десна 2002  Десна 94      4:7
16.12.17 11:10  Ника  СДЮШОР Десна      7:3
16.12.17 12:20  Авангард М.  Молот      2:1
16.12.17 13:30  Юность 2001  ФК Кудровка      0:1

 

4 тур

23.12.17 10:00  Молот  Ника      1:8
23.12.17 11:10  СДЮШОР Десна  Десна 94      5:7
23.12.17 12:20  Десна 2002  ФК Кудровка      2:4
23.12.17 13:30  Авангард М.  Юность 2001      1:0

 

5 тур

30.12.17 10:00  Молот  Юность 2001      6:4
30.12.17 11:10  Ника  Десна 94      4:2
30.12.17 12:20  Авангард М.  Десна 2002      4:2
30.12.17 13:30  СДЮШОР Десна  ФК Кудровка      4:1

 

6 тур

06.01.18 10:00  Десна 2002  Юность 2001      1:3
06.01.18 11:10  Десна 94  Молот      7:3
06.01.18 12:20  Авангард М.  СДЮШОР Десна      1:0
06.01.18 13:30  Ника  ФК Кудровка      6:1

 

7 тур

13.01.18 10:00  Молот  Десна 2002      3:2
13.01.18 11:10  Юность 2001  СДЮШОР Десна      3:1
13.01.18 12:20  Ника  Авангард М.      4:0
13.01.18 13:30  Десна 94  ФК Кудровка      9:3

 

Календарь Чемпионата «Зимняя искра 2017-2018″ Группа Б

1 тур

02.12.17 10:00  Нива  Полесье      0:7
02.12.17 11:10  СК Мена  Легион      5:2
02.12.17 12:20  Катран  ФК Чернигов      4:6
02.12.17 13:30  Зернопром  Десна 2001      7:1

 

2 тур

09.12.17 10:00  Нива  Десна 2001      4:7
09.12.17 11:10  СК Мена  Катран      2:4
09.12.17 12:20  Легион  Зернопром      2:4
09.12.17 13:30  ФК Чернигов  Полесье      5:2

 

3 тур

16.12.17 10:00  СК Мена  Зернопром      1:4
16.12.17 11:10  Нива  Легион      2:1
16.12.17 12:20  ФК Чернигов  Десна 2001      6:4
16.12.17 13:30  Катран  Полесье      7:2

 

4 тур

23.12.17 10:00  СК Мена  Нива      6:1
23.12.17 11:10  Катран  Зернопром      3:2
23.12.17 12:20  Полесье  Десна 2001      3:1
23.12.17 13:30  ФК Чернигов  Легион    13:1

 

5 тур

30.12.17 10:00  Нива  Зернопром      0:9
30.12.17 11:10  СК Мена  ФК Чернигов      1:2
30.12.17 12:20  Катран  Десна 2001      1:2
30.12.17 13:30  Легион  Полесье      1:8

 

6 тур

06.01.18 10:00  СК Мена  Полесье      2:1
06.01.18 11:10  Нива  Катран      3:6
06.01.18 12:20  Легион  Десна 2001      2:11
06.01.18 13:30  ФК Чернигов  Зернопром      5:0

 

7 тур

13.01.18 10:00  СК Мена  Десна 2001      1:2
13.01.18 11:10  Нива  ФК Чернигов      0:9
13.01.18 12:20  Катран  Легион      5:3
13.01.18 13:30  Зернопром  Полесье      3:2

 

Спонсоры и партнеры